Lördagspadel Americano 220409

Group 1

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court:
1Henrik J

0

-

0

Patrik S
Klas KRikard Matton
Time/ Court:
2Olof Berglund

0

-

0

Edo
Bengt WLars V
Time/ Court:
3Johan Terve

0

-

0

Jens H
Jonas MattonJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
4Jens H

10

-

22

Henrik J
Bengt WJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
5Jonas Matton

17

-

15

Johan Terve
Patrik SKlas K
Time/ Court:
6Lars V

19

-

13

Olof Berglund
Rikard MattonEdo
Time/ Court:
7Olof Berglund

16

-

16

Jonas Matton
Patrik SRikard Matton
Time/ Court:
8Edo

16

-

16

Jens H
John FrischHenrik J
Time/ Court:
9Klas K

23

-

9

Johan Terve
Bengt WLars V
Time/ Court:
10Henrik J

12

-

20

Lars V
Johan TerveKlas K
Time/ Court:
11Rikard Matton

14

-

18

Jonas Matton
Bengt WJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
12Olof Berglund

15

-

17

Edo
Jens HPatrik S
Time/ Court:
13Johan Terve

13

-

19

Edo
Patrik SBengt W
Time/ Court:
14Jens H

15

-

17

Olof Berglund
Klas KHenrik J
Time/ Court:
15Jonas Matton

16

-

16

Rikard Matton
Lars VJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
16Rikard Matton

15

-

17

Lars V
Klas KJens H
Time/ Court:
17Patrik S

24

-

8

Edo
John FrischJohan Terve
Time/ Court:
18Henrik J

16

-

16

Olof Berglund
Bengt WJonas Matton
Time/ Court:
19Jonas Matton

22

-

10

Johan Terve
Henrik JOlof Berglund
Time/ Court:
20Lars V

17

-

15

Jens H
Bengt WPatrik S
Time/ Court:
21Edo

24

-

8

Klas K
Rikard MattonJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
22Klas K

0

-

0

Bengt W
Olof BerglundJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
23Edo

0

-

0

Johan Terve
Henrik JRikard Matton
Time/ Court:
24Jens H

0

-

0

Lars V
Jonas MattonPatrik S
Time/ Court:
25Jonas Matton

0

-

0

Lars V
EdoHenrik J
Time/ Court:
26Klas K

0

-

0

Olof Berglund
Patrik SJohn Frisch
Time/ Court:
27Johan Terve

0

-

0

Jens H
Bengt WRikard Matton
Time/ Court:
28Jens H

0

-

0

Rikard Matton
Johan TerveOlof Berglund
Time/ Court:
29Jonas Matton

0

-

0

Edo
Bengt WKlas K
Time/ Court:
30Lars V

0

-

0

Henrik J
John FrischPatrik S
Time/ Court:
31Rikard Matton

0

-

0

Bengt W
Henrik JPatrik S
Time/ Court:
32Johan Terve

0

-

0

Olof Berglund
John FrischLars V
Time/ Court:
33Edo

0

-

0

Jonas Matton
Jens HKlas K



Name PWDL Points
1Jonas Matton6330105
2Henrik J6321105
3John Frisch6321104
4Rikard Matton6222104
5Patrik S6312102
6Bengt W631299
7Lars V641198
8Edo631297
9Klas K620496
10Jens H611488
11Olof Berglund612387
12Johan Terve600667



Group 2

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court:
1Reserv2

14

-

18

Sture_Karlsson
Reserv1Per_Lundberg
Time/ Court:
2Cajsa_Trepte

12

-

20

Gunilla_Berg
Jennifer_Carpio_AlinHans_Möller
Time/ Court:
3Reserv1

22

-

10

Reserv2
Gunilla_BergHans_Möller
Time/ Court:
4Per_Lundberg

20

-

12

Sture_Karlsson
Cajsa_TrepteJennifer_Carpio_Alin
Time/ Court:
5Reserv2

21

-

11

Hans_Möller
Per_LundbergCajsa_Trepte
Time/ Court:
6Gunilla_Berg

17

-

15

Reserv1
Jennifer_Carpio_AlinSture_Karlsson
Time/ Court:
7Hans_Möller

17

-

15

Cajsa_Trepte
Reserv1Sture_Karlsson
Time/ Court:
8Jennifer_Carpio_Alin

20

-

12

Gunilla_Berg
Per_LundbergReserv2
Time/ Court:
9Reserv1

0

-

0

Hans_Möller
Per_LundbergJennifer_Carpio_Alin
Time/ Court:
10Sture_Karlsson

0

-

0

Cajsa_Trepte
Reserv2Gunilla_Berg
Time/ Court:
11Per_Lundberg

0

-

0

Reserv1
Gunilla_BergCajsa_Trepte
Time/ Court:
12Hans_Möller

0

-

0

Reserv2
Sture_KarlssonJennifer_Carpio_Alin
Time/ Court:
13Per_Lundberg

0

-

0

Sture_Karlsson
Hans_MöllerGunilla_Berg
Time/ Court:
14Cajsa_Trepte

0

-

0

Jennifer_Carpio_Alin
Reserv2Reserv1



Name PWDL Points
1Per_Lundberg440079
2Gunilla_Berg430171
3Reserv1420268
4Jennifer_Carpio_Alin420261
5Sture_Karlsson410360
6Hans_Möller420258
7Cajsa_Trepte410358
8Reserv2410357





P = Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost





This is the english resultpage of PadelCup.se

Resultatsida på svenska.