Padel Phuket

Group 1

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: 1
11Mr. David Italy

8

-

12

Mr. Ramiro Spain
Mr. Angelo ItalyMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
22Mr. Claudio Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Pedro Spain
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 3
33Mr. Fredrik Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Jeremy BelgiumMr. Luke England
Time/ Court: 1
41Mr. Porschay N. Zealand

10

-

10

Mr. Luke England
Mr. Andrea ItalyMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
52Mr. Jeremy Belgium

9

-

11

Mr. Fredrik Sweden
Mr. Angelo ItalyMr. Ramiro Spain
Time/ Court: 3
63Mr. Maar Italy

12

-

8

Mr. Claudio Italy
Mr. David ItalyMr. Pedro Spain
Time/ Court: 1
71Mr. Angelo Italy

10

-

10

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Claudio ItalyMr. Jeremy Belgium
Time/ Court: 2
82Mr. Pedro Spain

13

-

7

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Luke EnglandMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 3
93Mr. Ramiro Spain

12

-

8

Mr. Fredrik Sweden
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 1
101Mr. Ramiro Spain

7

-

13

Mr. Fredrik Sweden
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
112Mr. David Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Luke England
Time/ Court: 3
123Mr. Claudio Italy

9

-

11

Mr. Pedro Spain
Mr. Andrea ItalyMr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
131Mr. Pedro Spain

8

-

12

Mr. Fredrik Sweden
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 2
142Mr. Andrea Italy

15

-

5

Mr. Claudio Italy
Mr. Ramiro SpainMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 3
153Mr. Jeremy Belgium

5

-

15

Mr. David Italy
Mr. Maar ItalyMr. Luke England
Time/ Court: 1
161Mr. David Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Ramiro SpainMr. Andrea Italy
Time/ Court: 2
172Mr. Angelo Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Pedro Spain
Mr. Luke EnglandMr. Fredrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 3
183Mr. Robert Austria

7

-

13

Mr. Claudio Italy
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Jeremy Belgium
Time/ Court: 1
191Mr. Fredrik Sweden

14

-

6

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Claudio ItalyMr. Robert Austria
Time/ Court: 2
202Mr. Maar Italy

11

-

9

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 3
213Mr. Pedro Spain

3

-

17

Mr. Ramiro Spain
Mr. David ItalyMr. Luke England
Time/ Court: 1
221Mr. Porschay N. Zealand

10

-

10

Mr. Ramiro Spain
Mr. Luke EnglandMr. Claudio Italy
Time/ Court: 2
232Mr. Pedro Spain

7

-

13

Mr. Fredrik Sweden
Mr. Robert AustriaMr. David Italy
Time/ Court: 3
243Mr. Andrea Italy

12

-

8

Mr. Maar Italy
Mr. Jeremy BelgiumMr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
251Mr. Maar Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Robert AustriaMr. Pedro Spain
Time/ Court: 2
262Mr. Ramiro Spain

10

-

10

Mr. Claudio Italy
Mr. Angelo ItalyMr. Luke England
Time/ Court: 3
273Mr. Fredrik Sweden

10

-

10

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. David Italy
Time/ Court: 1
281Mr. David Italy

13

-

7

Mr. Andrea Italy
Mr. Claudio ItalyMr. Fredrik Sweden
Time/ Court: 2
292Mr. Jeremy Belgium

11

-

9

Mr. Pedro Spain
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. Ramiro Spain
Time/ Court: 3
303Mr. Maar Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Robert Austria
Mr. Luke EnglandMr. Angelo Italy
Time/ Court: 1
311Mr. Angelo Italy

10

-

10

Mr. Robert Austria
Mr. Porschay N. ZealandMr. David Italy
Time/ Court: 3
323Mr. Fredrik Sweden

12

-

8

Mr. Claudio Italy
Mr. Luke EnglandMr. Maar Italy
Time/ Court: 2
332Mr. Pedro Spain

4

-

16

Mr. Jeremy Belgium
Mr. Andrea ItalyMr. Ramiro Spain



Name PWDL Points
1Mr. Ramiro Spain11722132
2Mr. Luke England11542125
3Mr. Fredrik Sweden11713121
4Mr. David Italy11632118
5Mr. Jeremy Belgium11524115
6Mr. Porschay N. Zealand11452110
7Mr. Claudio Italy11344110
8Mr. Angelo Italy11344110
9Mr. Robert Austria1124597
10Mr. Maar Italy1123696
11Mr. Andrea Italy1122796
12Mr. Pedro Spain1122790





P = Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost





This is the english resultpage of PadelCup.se

Resultatsida på svenska.