Lysekils Padelcenter

Grupp 1

MNrTid/Bana LagPošng PošngLag
Tid/bana:
1Bill Larsson

11

-

21

Per Huss
Sten Kristensson Daniel Claesson
Tid/bana:
2Marco Carlund

17

-

15

Fredrik Forsberg
Dennis Broberg Rasmus Henriksson
Tid/bana:
3Rasmus Henriksson

16

-

16

Fredrik Forsberg
Bill Larsson Sten Kristensson
Tid/bana:
4 Daniel Claesson

13

-

19

Per Huss
Marco Carlund Dennis Broberg
Tid/bana:
5Marco Carlund

5

-

27

Daniel Claesson
Rasmus Henriksson Bill Larsson
Tid/bana:
6Fredrik Forsberg

16

-

16

Sten Kristensson
Dennis Broberg Per Huss
Tid/bana:
7Rasmus Henriksson

4

-

28

Marco Carlund
Sten Kristensson Per Huss
Tid/bana:
8Dennis Broberg

20

-

12

Fredrik Forsberg
Daniel Claesson Bill Larsson
Tid/bana:
9Dennis Broberg

14

-

18

Daniel Claesson
Rasmus Henriksson Sten Kristensson
Tid/bana:
10Per Huss

19

-

13

Marco Carlund
Bill Larsson Fredrik Forsberg
Tid/bana:
11Marco Carlund

7

-

25

Fredrik Forsberg
Sten Kristensson Daniel Claesson
Tid/bana:
12Rasmus Henriksson

15

-

17

Bill Larsson
Per Huss Dennis Broberg
Tid/bana:
13Fredrik Forsberg

20

-

12

Rasmus Henriksson
Per Huss Daniel Claesson
Tid/bana:
14Marco Carlund

16

-

16

Dennis Broberg
Bill Larsson Sten Kristensson



Namn SMVMOMFM Pošng
1Per Huss 7511138
2 Daniel Claesson 7502136
3Dennis Broberg 7421119
4Bill Larsson 7322118
5Fredrik Forsberg 7223117
6Marco Carlund 721499
7Sten Kristensson 713388
8Rasmus Henriksson 701681



Grupp 2

MNrTid/Bana LagPošng PošngLag
Tid/bana:
1Emma Karlsson

14

-

18

Ellinor Thuresson
Annika Olsson Blanc Josefin Wintermo
Tid/bana:
2Victoria Johansson

8

-

24

Karin Kjelsson
Minne Berholt Charlotte Klang olsson
Tid/bana:
3 Charlotte Klang olsson

17

-

15

Karin Kjelsson
Josefin Wintermo Ellinor Thuresson
Tid/bana:
4Emma Karlsson

19

-

13

Annika Olsson Blanc
Victoria Johansson Minne Berholt
Tid/bana:
5Victoria Johansson

25

-

7

Emma Karlsson
Charlotte Klang olsson Josefin Wintermo
Tid/bana:
6Karin Kjelsson

18

-

14

Ellinor Thuresson
Minne Berholt Annika Olsson Blanc
Tid/bana:
7 Charlotte Klang olsson

20

-

12

Victoria Johansson
Ellinor Thuresson Annika Olsson Blanc
Tid/bana:
8Minne Berholt

17

-

15

Karin Kjelsson
Emma Karlsson Josefin Wintermo
Tid/bana:
9Minne Berholt

18

-

14

Emma Karlsson
Charlotte Klang olsson Ellinor Thuresson
Tid/bana:
10Annika Olsson Blanc

11

-

21

Victoria Johansson
Josefin Wintermo Karin Kjelsson
Tid/bana:
11Victoria Johansson

17

-

15

Karin Kjelsson
Ellinor Thuresson Emma Karlsson
Tid/bana:
12 Charlotte Klang olsson

18

-

14

Josefin Wintermo
Annika Olsson Blanc Minne Berholt
Tid/bana:
13Emma Karlsson

19

-

13

Annika Olsson Blanc
Charlotte Klang olsson Karin Kjelsson
Tid/bana:
14Victoria Johansson

13

-

19

Minne Berholt
Josefin Wintermo Ellinor Thuresson



Namn SMVMOMFM Pošng
1 Charlotte Klang olsson 7700141
2Karin Kjelsson 7304121
3Ellinor Thuresson 7403117
4Victoria Johansson 7403115
5Minne Berholt 7403107
6Emma Karlsson 7304105
7Josefin Wintermo 720595
8Annika Olsson Blanc 710695




TeckenfŲrklaring.
SM= Spelade Matcher, VM= Vunna Matcher, OM= Oavgjorda Matcher, FM= FŲrlorade Matcher.






Powered by PadelCup.se

Resultpage in english.

(2021-06-11/21-10-09/16201993701) Cnr:11436-15(Arkiverad:2021-10-09)
F-ID:94e594f980ad56c71b44ba6c2cac2882