Lysekils Padelcenter

Grupp 1

MNrTid/Bana LagPošng PošngLag
Tid/bana:
1Kenneth Dellien

13

-

19

Bill Larsson
Rasmus Henriksson Gunnar Lerneby
Tid/bana:
2Daniel Claesson

16

-

16

Gustaf Fredeus
Marco Carlund Patrik Granlund
Tid/bana:
3Bill Larsson

27

-

5

Gunnar Lerneby
Gustaf Fredeus Patrik Granlund
Tid/bana:
4Kenneth Dellien

16

-

16

Rasmus Henriksson
Daniel Claesson Marco Carlund
Tid/bana:
5Gunnar Lerneby

26

-

6

Patrik Granlund
Kenneth Dellien Daniel Claesson
Tid/bana:
6Gustaf Fredeus

18

-

14

Bill Larsson
Marco Carlund Rasmus Henriksson
Tid/bana:
7 Rasmus Henriksson

19

-

13

Bill Larsson
Daniel Claesson Patrik Granlund
Tid/bana:
8Marco Carlund

18

-

14

Gustaf Fredeus
Kenneth Dellien Gunnar Lerneby
Tid/bana:
9Marco Carlund

11

-

21

Kenneth Dellien
Patrik Granlund Bill Larsson
Tid/bana:
10 Rasmus Henriksson

8

-

24

Daniel Claesson
Gunnar Lerneby Gustaf Fredeus
Tid/bana:
11Kenneth Dellien

10

-

22

Bill Larsson
Gustaf Fredeus Daniel Claesson
Tid/bana:
12Patrik Granlund

20

-

12

Gunnar Lerneby
Rasmus Henriksson Marco Carlund
Tid/bana:
13Gustaf Fredeus

20

-

12

Patrik Granlund
Rasmus Henriksson Kenneth Dellien
Tid/bana:
14Daniel Claesson

16

-

16

Marco Carlund
Gunnar Lerneby Bill Larsson



Namn SMVMOMFM Pošng
1Bill Larsson 7412132
2Gustaf Fredeus 7412129
3Daniel Claesson 7331119
4Kenneth Dellien 7313116
5 Rasmus Henriksson 7313110
6Marco Carlund 7232107
7Gunnar Lerneby 7214100
8Patrik Granlund 711583



Grupp 2

MNrTid/Bana LagPošng PošngLag
Tid/bana:
1Anna Rydh

15

-

17

Annika Lindberg
Camilla Olsson Helena Andersson
Tid/bana:
2Linda Andersson

10

-

22

Fredrika Forseberga
Jessica Andersson Karin Kjelsson
Tid/bana:
3Camilla Olsson

15

-

17

Anna Rydh
Fredrika Forseberga Karin Kjelsson
Tid/bana:
4Helena Andersson

20

-

12

Annika Lindberg
Linda Andersson Jessica Andersson
Tid/bana:
5Anna Rydh

14

-

18

Karin Kjelsson
Helena Andersson Linda Andersson
Tid/bana:
6Fredrika Forseberga

21

-

11

Camilla Olsson
Jessica Andersson Annika Lindberg
Tid/bana:
7Annika Lindberg

14

-

18

Camilla Olsson
Linda Andersson Karin Kjelsson
Tid/bana:
8Jessica Andersson

12

-

20

Fredrika Forseberga
Helena Andersson Anna Rydh
Tid/bana:
9Jessica Andersson

25

-

7

Helena Andersson
Karin Kjelsson Camilla Olsson
Tid/bana:
10Annika Lindberg

10

-

22

Linda Andersson
Anna Rydh Fredrika Forseberga
Tid/bana:
11Linda Andersson

10

-

22

Fredrika Forseberga
Camilla Olsson Helena Andersson
Tid/bana:
12Karin Kjelsson

11

-

21

Anna Rydh
Annika Lindberg Jessica Andersson
Tid/bana:
13Helena Andersson

15

-

17

Annika Lindberg
Karin Kjelsson Fredrika Forseberga
Tid/bana:
14Linda Andersson

19

-

13

Jessica Andersson
Anna Rydh Camilla Olsson



Namn SMVMOMFM Pošng
1Fredrika Forseberga 7601139
2Karin Kjelsson 7502126
3Anna Rydh 7403116
4Jessica Andersson 7304114
5Linda Andersson 7403113
6Helena Andersson 7304107
7Annika Lindberg 720592
8Camilla Olsson 710689




TeckenfŲrklaring.
SM= Spelade Matcher, VM= Vunna Matcher, OM= Oavgjorda Matcher, FM= FŲrlorade Matcher.






Powered by PadelCup.se

Resultpage in english.

(2021-06-11/21-10-16/18201993701) Cnr:11436-16(Arkiverad:2021-10-16)
F-ID:1f1ddaef6ee5e5162d459a2ac3d48e2f