arbogapadel

Grupp 1

MNrTid/Bana LagPošng PošngLag
Tid/bana: Bana 1
1Bana 1Therese

15

-

9

Jenny
Malin ÷Jessica
Tid/bana: Bana 2
2Bana 2Malin W

9

-

15

Sofia
AnnEmelie
Tid/bana: Bana 3
3Bana 3Pia

12

-

12

Astrid
FridaSusanne
Tid/bana: Bana 4
4Bana 4Maria

12

-

12

Anna
PetraLina Catrin
Tid/bana: Bana 1
5Bana 1Jenny

15

-

9

Frida
PiaJessica
Tid/bana: Bana 2
6Bana 2Ann

12

-

12

Maria
PetraMalin W
Tid/bana: Bana 3
7Bana 3Lina Catrin

13

-

11

Sofia
EmelieAnna
Tid/bana: Bana 4
8Bana 4Astrid

13

-

11

Therese
Malin ÷Susanne
Tid/bana: Bana 1
9Bana 1Anna

8

-

16

Therese
SusanneSofia
Tid/bana: Bana 2
10Bana 2Emelie

8

-

16

Astrid
Malin ÷Lina Catrin
Tid/bana: Bana 3
11Bana 3Maria

18

-

6

Jessica
FridaMalin W
Tid/bana: Bana 4
12Bana 4Jenny

11

-

13

Petra
AnnPia
Tid/bana: Bana 1
13Bana 1Astrid

11

-

13

Lina Catrin
PiaPetra
Tid/bana: Bana 2
14Bana 2Therese

14

-

10

Malin W
JessicaSofia
Tid/bana: Bana 3
15Bana 3Jenny

10

-

14

Emelie
Malin ÷Ann
Tid/bana: Bana 4
16Bana 4Frida

13

-

11

Anna
SusanneMaria
Tid/bana: Bana 1
17Bana 1Frida

16

-

8

Susanne
JennyMalin ÷
Tid/bana: Bana 2
18Bana 2Ann

15

-

9

Emelie
MariaAnna
Tid/bana: Bana 3
19Bana 3Petra

10

-

14

Sofia
Malin WLina Catrin
Tid/bana: Bana 4
20Bana 4Therese

14

-

10

Pia
AstridJessica
Tid/bana: Bana 1
21Bana 1Jenny

12

-

12

Malin W
PetraFrida
Tid/bana: Bana 2
22Bana 2Therese

10

-

14

Astrid
AnnaEmelie
Tid/bana: Bana 3
23Bana 3Jessica

13

-

11

Ann
MariaPia
Tid/bana: Bana 4
24Bana 4Sofia

13

-

11

Malin ÷
SusanneLina Catrin
Tid/bana: Bana 1
25Bana 1Pia

17

-

7

Malin ÷
Lina CatrinAnn
Tid/bana: Bana 2
26Bana 2Sofia

7

-

17

Maria
JessicaSusanne
Tid/bana: Bana 3
27Bana 3Therese

13

-

11

Frida
Malin WAnna
Tid/bana: Bana 4
28Bana 4Jenny

13

-

11

Astrid
EmeliePetra
Tid/bana: Bana 1
29Bana 1Malin ÷

4

-

20

Anna
FridaAnn
Tid/bana: Bana 2
30Bana 2Petra

11

-

13

Astrid
SofiaJessica
Tid/bana: Bana 3
31Bana 3Jenny

10

-

14

Maria
SusanneEmelie
Tid/bana: Bana 4
32Bana 4Malin W

8

-

16

Pia
Lina CatrinTherese
Tid/bana: Bana 1
33Bana 1Pia

11

-

13

Emelie
MariaTherese
Tid/bana: Bana 2
34Bana 2Malin W

8

-

16

Lina Catrin
JennySusanne
Tid/bana: Bana 3
35Bana 3Astrid

11

-

13

Ann
AnnaJessica
Tid/bana: Bana 4
36Bana 4Malin ÷

10

-

14

Petra
SofiaFrida
Tid/bana:
37Pia

13

-

11

Maria
Malin ÷Sofia
Tid/bana:
38Anna

7

-

17

Astrid
Malin WJenny
Tid/bana:
39Frida

8

-

16

Emelie
TheresePetra
Tid/bana:
40Ann

14

-

10

Susanne
Lina CatrinJessica
Tid/bana:
41Ann

13

-

11

Therese
FridaLina Catrin
Tid/bana:
42Petra

12

-

12

Susanne
JessicaEmelie
Tid/bana:
43Malin ÷

9

-

15

Malin W
AnnaPia
Tid/bana:
44Jenny

14

-

10

Sofia
MariaAstrid
Tid/bana:
45Malin W

11

-

13

Pia
SusanneEmelie
Tid/bana:
46Frida

9

-

15

Astrid
SofiaAnn
Tid/bana:
47Jenny

9

-

15

Therese
Lina CatrinMaria
Tid/bana:
48Anna

9

-

15

Petra
JessicaMalin ÷
Tid/bana:
49Lina Catrin

10

-

14

Jenny
JessicaAnna
Tid/bana:
50Petra

18

-

6

Maria
ThereseMalin ÷
Tid/bana:
51Sofia

12

-

12

Emelie
PiaFrida
Tid/bana:
52Susanne

13

-

11

Astrid
AnnMalin W
Tid/bana: Bana 1
53Bana 1Therese

17

-

7

Susanne
AnnPetra
Tid/bana: Bana 2
54Bana 2Jenny

14

-

10

Pia
SofiaAnna
Tid/bana: Bana 3
55Bana 3Malin W

4

-

20

Maria
Malin ÷Astrid
Tid/bana: Bana 4
56Bana 4Emelie

12

-

12

Lina Catrin
JessicaFrida
Tid/bana: Bana 1
57Bana 1Frida

13

-

11

Lina Catrin
AstridMaria
Tid/bana: Bana 2
58Bana 2Malin ÷

13

-

11

Emelie
JessicaMalin W
Tid/bana: Bana 3
59Bana 3Susanne

8

-

16

Anna
PiaPetra
Tid/bana: Bana 4
60Bana 4Jenny

11

-

13

Ann
ThereseSofia



Namn SMVMOMFM Pošng
1Therese151005202
2Astrid15915201
3Maria15825200
4Ann151014197
5Petra15744192
6Emelie15933189
7Pia15726187
8Lina Catrin15726187
9Jenny15717183
10Frida15645176
11Sofia15618176
12Susanne15528169
13Anna153111168
14Jessica15528160
15Malin W152211147
16Malin ÷155010146



Grupp 2

MNrTid/Bana LagPošng PošngLag
Tid/bana: Bana 1
1Bana 1Henry

12

-

12

Maksim
Anderas OAndreas J
Tid/bana: Bana 2
2Bana 2Roman

14

-

10

Jonathan
JerryStefan
Tid/bana: Bana 3
3Bana 3Theo

18

-

6

Sebastian
FredrikIsaac
Tid/bana: Bana 4
4Bana 4Charlie

17

-

7

Benoit
PatrikOscar
Tid/bana: Bana 1
5Bana 1Anderas O

11

-

13

Theo
FredrikHenry
Tid/bana: Bana 2
6Bana 2Stefan

7

-

17

Jonathan
CharliePatrik
Tid/bana: Bana 3
7Bana 3Oscar

12

-

12

Roman
JerryBenoit
Tid/bana: Bana 4
8Bana 4Sebastian

9

-

15

Andreas J
MaksimIsaac
Tid/bana: Bana 1
9Bana 1Isaac

6

-

18

Andreas J
BenoitRoman
Tid/bana: Bana 2
10Bana 2Maksim

17

-

7

Oscar
JerrySebastian
Tid/bana: Bana 3
11Bana 3Charlie

13

-

11

Anderas O
FredrikStefan
Tid/bana: Bana 4
12Bana 4Henry

16

-

8

Patrik
JonathanTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 1
13Bana 1Theo

9

-

15

Patrik
SebastianOscar
Tid/bana: Bana 2
14Bana 2Roman

13

-

11

Anderas O
StefanAndreas J
Tid/bana: Bana 3
15Bana 3Henry

13

-

11

Jerry
MaksimJonathan
Tid/bana: Bana 4
16Bana 4Fredrik

17

-

7

Benoit
IsaacCharlie
Tid/bana: Bana 1
17Bana 1Fredrik

14

-

10

Isaac
HenryMaksim
Tid/bana: Bana 2
18Bana 2Jerry

6

-

18

Charlie
BenoitJonathan
Tid/bana: Bana 3
19Bana 3Patrik

11

-

13

Roman
StefanOscar
Tid/bana: Bana 4
20Bana 4Andreas J

10

-

14

Theo
SebastianAnderas O
Tid/bana: Bana 1
21Bana 1Jerry

16

-

8

Andreas J
SebastianBenoit
Tid/bana: Bana 2
22Bana 2Stefan

7

-

17

Patrik
FredrikHenry
Tid/bana: Bana 3
23Bana 3Anderas O

11

-

13

Jonathan
CharlieTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 4
24Bana 4Roman

12

-

12

Maksim
IsaacOscar
Tid/bana: Bana 1
25Bana 1Maksim

16

-

8

Oscar
JonathanTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 2
26Bana 2Isaac

10

-

14

Anderas O
CharlieRoman
Tid/bana: Bana 3
27Bana 3Andreas J

13

-

11

Fredrik
StefanBenoit
Tid/bana: Bana 4
28Bana 4Henry

18

-

6

Sebastian
JerryPatrik
Tid/bana: Bana 1
29Bana 1Jonathan

6

-

18

Fredrik
BenoitMaksim
Tid/bana: Bana 2
30Bana 2Anderas O

9

-

15

Patrik
SebastianRoman
Tid/bana: Bana 3
31Bana 3Henry

16

-

8

Charlie
IsaacJerry
Tid/bana: Bana 4
32Bana 4Stefan

9

-

15

Theo
OscarAndreas J
Tid/bana: Bana 1
33Bana 1Isaac

9

-

15

Henry
OscarStefan
Tid/bana: Bana 2
34Bana 2Andreas J

8

-

16

Charlie
JerryTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 3
35Bana 3Sebastian

5

-

19

Jonathan
BenoitAnderas O
Tid/bana: Bana 4
36Bana 4Maksim

9

-

15

Patrik
RomanFredrik
Tid/bana: Bana 1
37Bana 1Stefan

8

-

16

Sebastian
BenoitHenry
Tid/bana: Bana 2
38Bana 2Charlie

11

-

13

Maksim
RomanTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 3
39Bana 3Fredrik

7

-

17

Jerry
Andreas JPatrik
Tid/bana: Bana 4
40Bana 4Jonathan

13

-

11

Isaac
OscarAnderas O
Tid/bana: Bana 1
41Bana 1Jerry

11

-

13

Patrik
IsaacAnderas O
Tid/bana: Bana 2
42Bana 2Andreas J

5

-

19

Jonathan
OscarFredrik
Tid/bana: Bana 3
43Bana 3Maksim

10

-

14

Stefan
BenoitTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 4
44Bana 4Henry

17

-

7

Roman
CharlieSebastian
Tid/bana: Bana 1
45Bana 1Sebastian

10

-

14

Roman
JonathanFredrik
Tid/bana: Bana 2
46Bana 2Theo

10

-

14

Isaac
JerryStefan
Tid/bana: Bana 3
47Bana 3Henry

11

-

13

Andreas J
OscarCharlie
Tid/bana: Bana 4
48Bana 4Benoit

8

-

16

Patrik
Anderas OMaksim
Tid/bana: Bana 1
49Bana 1Anderas O

10

-

14

Benoit
OscarHenry
Tid/bana: Bana 2
50Bana 2Maksim

15

-

9

Andreas J
CharliePatrik
Tid/bana: Bana 3
51Bana 3Roman

12

-

12

Jerry
TheoFredrik
Tid/bana: Bana 4
52Bana 4Isaac

15

-

9

Sebastian
JonathanStefan
Tid/bana: Bana 1
53Bana 1Roman

17

-

7

Benoit
HenryTheo
Tid/bana: Bana 2
54Bana 2Patrik

9

-

15

Andreas J
IsaacJonathan
Tid/bana: Bana 3
55Bana 3Stefan

13

-

11

Charlie
MaksimSebastian
Tid/bana: Bana 4
56Bana 4Jerry

9

-

15

Oscar
Anderas OFredrik
Tid/bana: Bana 1
57Bana 1Maksim

15

-

9

Jerry
Anderas OStefan
Tid/bana: Bana 2
58Bana 2Sebastian

8

-

16

Oscar
FredrikCharlie
Tid/bana: Bana 3
59Bana 3Isaac

17

-

7

Benoit
TheoPatrik
Tid/bana: Bana 4
60Bana 4Henry

8

-

16

Jonathan
Andreas JRoman



Namn SMVMOMFM Pošng
1Henry151212217
2Jonathan151104214
3Fredrik15915199
4Maksim15924198
5Roman15933197
6Patrik15906192
7Charlie15807190
8Theo15915187
9Isaac15618178
10Jerry15528178
11Anderas O15519178
12Andreas J15618167
13Stefan15609163
14Oscar15528162
15Sebastian152013138
16Benoit151113122




TeckenfŲrklaring.
SM= Spelade Matcher, VM= Vunna Matcher, OM= Oavgjorda Matcher, FM= FŲrlorade Matcher.






Powered by PadelCup.se


(2020-06-14/20-07-07/2001) Cnr:5946-1(Arkiverad:2020-07-07)
F-ID:93e1a922c1a2093d6cff1627840f3a2b