TEST

Grupp 1

MNrTid/Bana LagPońng PońngLag
Tid/bana: Bana 4
1Bana 4Nicklas F

8

-

13

Thor ┼
Johan MHenrik L
Tid/bana: Bana 5
2Bana 5Tim L

10

-

11

Martin R
SamiNils H
Tid/bana: Bana 6
3Bana 6Johan S

10

-

11

Mattias J
Per AJon J
Tid/bana: Bana 4
4Bana 4Sami

11

-

10

Jon J
Mattias JHenrik L
Tid/bana: Bana 5
5Bana 5Per A

10

-

11

Johan S
Johan MThor ┼
Tid/bana: Bana 6
6Bana 6Nils H

17

-

4

Tim L
Nicklas FMartin R
Tid/bana: Bana 4
7Bana 4Tim L

12

-

9

Per A
Johan MNicklas F
Tid/bana: Bana 5
8Bana 5Martin R

10

-

11

Mattias J
Jon JHenrik L
Tid/bana:
9Thor ┼

11

-

10

Johan S
SamiNils H
Tid/bana: Bana 4
10Bana 4Thor ┼

16

-

5

Johan S
Nils HHenrik L
Tid/bana:
11Nicklas F

10

-

11

Per A
SamiJon J
Tid/bana:
12Tim L

10

-

11

Martin R
Mattias JJohan M
Tid/bana: Bana 4
13Bana 4Johan M

10

-

11

Sami
Johan SMartin R
Tid/bana:
14Mattias J

13

-

8

Tim L
Thor ┼Henrik L
Tid/bana:
15Per A

11

-

10

Nicklas F
Nils HJon J
Tid/bana: Bana 4
16Bana 4Nils H

11

-

10

Nicklas F
Mattias JThor ┼
Tid/bana:
17Johan M

15

-

6

Martin R
Jon JJohan S
Tid/bana:
18Henrik L

9

-

12

Tim L
SamiPer A
Tid/bana: Bana 4
19Bana 4Henrik L

8

-

13

Tim L
Per AJohan S
Tid/bana:
20Nils H

11

-

10

Mattias J
SamiJohan M
Tid/bana:
21Martin R

6

-

15

Thor ┼
Nicklas FJon J
Tid/bana: Bana 4
22Bana 4Tim L

11

-

10

Jon J
Thor ┼Sami
Tid/bana:
23Martin R

13

-

8

Johan S
Henrik LNicklas F
Tid/bana:
24Mattias J

9

-

12

Nils H
Per AJohan M
Tid/bana: Bana 4
25Bana 4Henrik L

11

-

10

Martin R
Nils HPer A
Tid/bana:
26Thor ┼

12

-

8

Tim L
Johan MJon J
Tid/bana:
27Johan S

9

-

12

Mattias J
SamiNicklas F
Tid/bana: Bana 4
28Bana 4Johan S

10

-

11

Tim L
Mattias JNicklas F
Tid/bana:
29Per A

9

-

12

Martin R
SamiThor ┼
Tid/bana:
30Nils H

12

-

9

Henrik L
Jon JJohan M
Tid/bana: Bana 4
31Bana 4Henrik L

0

-

0

Johan M
Nicklas FSami
Tid/bana:
32Johan S

0

-

0

Tim L
Jon JNils H
Tid/bana:
33Martin R

0

-

0

Per A
Mattias JThor ┼



Namn SMVMOMFM Pońng
1Thor ┼10901124
2Nils H10901122
3Jon J10505112
4Johan M10505109
5Mattias J10604108
6Sami10406101
7Nicklas F10307101
8Tim L1050599
9Per A1030799
10Henrik L1040697
11Martin R1050594
12Johan S1020892




Teckenf÷rklaring.
SM= Spelade Matcher, VM= Vunna Matcher, OM= Oavgjorda Matcher, FM= F÷rlorade Matcher.






Powered by PadelCup.se

Resultpage in english.

(2020-08-11/21-09-16/16201986201) Cnr:7059-42(Arkiverad:2021-09-16)
F-ID:f8d7dee33f1837e3ac7e05914933605a