Division 3 B-slutspel

Group 1

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: BANA 1
1BANA 1Jimmie Nilsson

12

-

12

Magnus Olsson
Anders LinderhavMarkus Hirvi
Time/ Court: BANA 3
2BANA 3VAKANT 1

17

-

7

Anders Håkansson
Jonas HerrmannKenneth Svensson
Time/ Court:
3Johan Hedlund

13

-

11

Markus Hagelin
Oscar HammarbergMaria Ottosson
Time/ Court:
4Hans Ringkvist

7

-

17

Risto Hedberg
Stefan BlomqvistVAKANT 2
Time/ Court:
5Jimmie Nilsson

6

-

18

Hans Ringkvist
Stefan BlomqvistAnders Linderhav
Time/ Court:
6Oscar Hammarberg

10

-

14

Johan Hedlund
Anders HåkanssonKenneth Svensson
Time/ Court:
7VAKANT 2

12

-

12

Markus Hirvi
Magnus OlssonRisto Hedberg
Time/ Court:
8Markus Hagelin

12

-

12

Jonas Herrmann
VAKANT 1Maria Ottosson
Time/ Court:
9VAKANT 1

14

-

10

VAKANT 2
Magnus OlssonMarkus Hagelin
Time/ Court:
10Jonas Herrmann

17

-

7

Maria Ottosson
Markus HirviRisto Hedberg
Time/ Court:
11Hans Ringkvist

6

-

18

Anders Håkansson
Oscar HammarbergAnders Linderhav
Time/ Court:
12Kenneth Svensson

13

-

11

Stefan Blomqvist
Jimmie NilssonJohan Hedlund
Time/ Court:
13Stefan Blomqvist

3

-

21

Johan Hedlund
VAKANT 2Markus Hagelin
Time/ Court:
14Anders Linderhav

15

-

9

Jonas Herrmann
Markus HirviAnders Håkansson
Time/ Court:
15Kenneth Svensson

11

-

13

Magnus Olsson
VAKANT 1Jimmie Nilsson
Time/ Court:
16Oscar Hammarberg

12

-

12

Risto Hedberg
Maria OttossonHans Ringkvist
Time/ Court:
17Kenneth Svensson

2

-

22

Maria Ottosson
Oscar HammarbergVAKANT 1
Time/ Court:
18Risto Hedberg

10

-

14

Jimmie Nilsson
Magnus OlssonHans Ringkvist
Time/ Court:
19Stefan Blomqvist

13

-

11

Markus Hirvi
Anders LinderhavVAKANT 2
Time/ Court:
20Jonas Herrmann

12

-

12

Johan Hedlund
Markus HagelinAnders Håkansson
Time/ Court:
21Magnus Olsson

14

-

10

Jonas Herrmann
Markus HagelinRisto Hedberg
Time/ Court:
22Oscar Hammarberg

15

-

9

Stefan Blomqvist
Anders LinderhavKenneth Svensson
Time/ Court:
23Anders Håkansson

8

-

16

Jimmie Nilsson
Hans RingkvistJohan Hedlund
Time/ Court:
24Markus Hirvi

13

-

11

VAKANT 1
Maria OttossonVAKANT 2
Time/ Court:
25Jimmie Nilsson

6

-

18

Johan Hedlund
VAKANT 1VAKANT 2
Time/ Court:
26Markus Hirvi

15

-

9

Hans Ringkvist
Anders HåkanssonMaria Ottosson
Time/ Court:
27Jonas Herrmann

19

-

5

Oscar Hammarberg
Anders LinderhavRisto Hedberg
Time/ Court:
28Kenneth Svensson

17

-

7

Markus Hagelin
Magnus OlssonStefan Blomqvist
Time/ Court:
29Jimmie Nilsson

14

-

10

Oscar Hammarberg
Risto HedbergVAKANT 1
Time/ Court:
30Markus Hirvi

8

-

16

Anders Håkansson
Stefan BlomqvistMarkus Hagelin
Time/ Court:
31Kenneth Svensson

14

-

10

Hans Ringkvist
Maria OttossonMagnus Olsson
Time/ Court:
32Anders Linderhav

12

-

12

Johan Hedlund
VAKANT 2Jonas Herrmann
Time/ Court:
33Anders Linderhav

0

-

0

VAKANT 2
Kenneth SvenssonMaria Ottosson
Time/ Court:
34Magnus Olsson

0

-

0

Hans Ringkvist
Jonas HerrmannJohan Hedlund
Time/ Court:
35Markus Hagelin

0

-

0

Jimmie Nilsson
Risto HedbergAnders Håkansson
Time/ Court:
36VAKANT 1

0

-

0

Stefan Blomqvist
Markus HirviOscar Hammarberg
Time/ Court:
37Kenneth Svensson

0

-

0

Risto Hedberg
Markus HagelinAnders Linderhav
Time/ Court:
38Johan Hedlund

0

-

0

Hans Ringkvist
VAKANT 1Markus Hirvi
Time/ Court:
39Oscar Hammarberg

0

-

0

Magnus Olsson
Jonas HerrmannStefan Blomqvist
Time/ Court:
40Jimmie Nilsson

0

-

0

Maria Ottosson
VAKANT 2Anders Håkansson
Time/ Court:
41Stefan Blomqvist

0

-

0

Maria Ottosson
Anders HåkanssonMagnus Olsson
Time/ Court:
42Jimmie Nilsson

0

-

0

Jonas Herrmann
Oscar HammarbergVAKANT 2
Time/ Court:
43VAKANT 1

0

-

0

Anders Linderhav
Risto HedbergJohan Hedlund
Time/ Court:
44Kenneth Svensson

0

-

0

Markus Hirvi
Hans RingkvistMarkus Hagelin
Time/ Court:
45Markus Hagelin

0

-

0

Markus Hirvi
Jimmie NilssonOscar Hammarberg
Time/ Court:
46Johan Hedlund

0

-

0

Maria Ottosson
Magnus OlssonAnders Linderhav
Time/ Court:
47Kenneth Svensson

0

-

0

Jonas Herrmann
VAKANT 2Hans Ringkvist
Time/ Court:
48Risto Hedberg

0

-

0

Stefan Blomqvist
Anders HåkanssonVAKANT 1
Time/ Court:
49Risto Hedberg

0

-

0

Anders Håkansson
Kenneth SvenssonVAKANT 2
Time/ Court:
50Jonas Herrmann

0

-

0

VAKANT 1
Stefan BlomqvistHans Ringkvist
Time/ Court:
51Markus Hirvi

0

-

0

Magnus Olsson
Johan HedlundOscar Hammarberg
Time/ Court:
52Maria Ottosson

0

-

0

Markus Hagelin
Jimmie NilssonAnders Linderhav
Time/ Court:
53Johan Hedlund

0

-

0

Markus Hirvi
Risto HedbergKenneth Svensson
Time/ Court:
54Jonas Herrmann

0

-

0

Maria Ottosson
Jimmie NilssonStefan Blomqvist
Time/ Court:
55Anders Linderhav

0

-

0

Hans Ringkvist
VAKANT 1Markus Hagelin
Time/ Court:
56Magnus Olsson

0

-

0

VAKANT 2
Anders HåkanssonOscar Hammarberg
Time/ Court:
57Magnus Olsson

0

-

0

VAKANT 1
Anders LinderhavAnders Håkansson
Time/ Court:
58Markus Hagelin

0

-

0

VAKANT 2
Oscar HammarbergHans Ringkvist
Time/ Court:
59Maria Ottosson

0

-

0

Risto Hedberg
Johan HedlundStefan Blomqvist
Time/ Court:
60Kenneth Svensson

0

-

0

Jimmie Nilsson
Jonas HerrmannMarkus Hirvi



Name PWDL Points
1Anders Linderhav8620122
2Johan Hedlund8521117
3Jonas Herrmann8332108
4Markus Hirvi8422103
5Markus Hagelin8323103
6VAKANT 18314103
7Magnus Olsson8422102
8Maria Ottosson8323100
9Anders Håkansson831495
10Jimmie Nilsson851294
11VAKANT 2822494
12Kenneth Svensson840487
13Risto Hedberg822487
14Hans Ringkvist821584
15Oscar Hammarberg821573
16Stefan Blomqvist810764



Group 2

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: BANA 4
1BANA 4Patrik Thysell

9

-

15

VAKANT 3
Vincent NguyenHåkan Hedlund
Time/ Court: BANA 5
2BANA 5Fredrik Lindberg

19

-

5

Markus Larsson
Josef RaneyKristofer Åkervall
Time/ Court:
3Robin Boström

10

-

14

Malin Andersson
Sandra AnderssonKristian Levacic
Time/ Court:
4Tony Snickars

6

-

18

Firoz Nazaar
Jakob FlodinVAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
5Markus Larsson

14

-

10

Tony Snickars
Jakob FlodinKristofer Åkervall
Time/ Court:
6Patrik Thysell

11

-

13

Robin Boström
Sandra AnderssonVincent Nguyen
Time/ Court:
7VAKANT 4

13

-

11

Fredrik Lindberg
Josef RaneyFiroz Nazaar
Time/ Court:
8Malin Andersson

3

-

21

Håkan Hedlund
VAKANT 3Kristian Levacic
Time/ Court:
9Josef Raney

16

-

8

Malin Andersson
VAKANT 3VAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
10Fredrik Lindberg

11

-

13

Firoz Nazaar
Håkan HedlundKristian Levacic
Time/ Court:
11Tony Snickars

9

-

15

Patrik Thysell
Sandra AnderssonKristofer Åkervall
Time/ Court:
12Vincent Nguyen

19

-

5

Jakob Flodin
Markus LarssonRobin Boström
Time/ Court:
13Fredrik Lindberg

11

-

13

Patrik Thysell
Kristofer ÅkervallHåkan Hedlund
Time/ Court:
14Malin Andersson

6

-

18

VAKANT 4
Robin BoströmJakob Flodin
Time/ Court:
15Vincent Nguyen

5

-

19

Josef Raney
VAKANT 3Markus Larsson
Time/ Court:
16Sandra Andersson

14

-

10

Firoz Nazaar
Kristian LevacicTony Snickars
Time/ Court:
17Josef Raney

19

-

5

Tony Snickars
Firoz NazaarMarkus Larsson
Time/ Court:
18Kristian Levacic

12

-

12

Sandra Andersson
VAKANT 3Vincent Nguyen
Time/ Court:
19Jakob Flodin

3

-

21

Fredrik Lindberg
Kristofer ÅkervallVAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
20Håkan Hedlund

9

-

15

Robin Boström
Malin AnderssonPatrik Thysell
Time/ Court:
21Vincent Nguyen

19

-

5

Kristofer Åkervall
Jakob FlodinSandra Andersson
Time/ Court:
22Håkan Hedlund

18

-

6

Malin Andersson
Firoz NazaarJosef Raney
Time/ Court:
23Patrik Thysell

8

-

16

Markus Larsson
Tony SnickarsRobin Boström
Time/ Court:
24Fredrik Lindberg

16

-

8

VAKANT 3
Kristian LevacicVAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
25Markus Larsson

13

-

11

Robin Boström
VAKANT 3VAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
26Fredrik Lindberg

17

-

7

Tony Snickars
Patrik ThysellKristian Levacic
Time/ Court:
27Håkan Hedlund

13

-

11

Sandra Andersson
Kristofer ÅkervallFiroz Nazaar
Time/ Court:
28Vincent Nguyen

19

-

5

Malin Andersson
Josef RaneyJakob Flodin
Time/ Court:
29Markus Larsson

17

-

7

Sandra Andersson
Firoz NazaarVAKANT 3
Time/ Court:
30Malin Andersson

11

-

13

Jakob Flodin
Patrik ThysellFredrik Lindberg
Time/ Court:
31Vincent Nguyen

14

-

10

Tony Snickars
Kristian LevacicJosef Raney
Time/ Court:
32Kristofer Åkervall

4

-

20

Robin Boström
VAKANT 4Håkan Hedlund
Time/ Court:
33Vincent Nguyen

0

-

0

VAKANT 4
Kristofer ÅkervallKristian Levacic
Time/ Court:
34Josef Raney

0

-

0

Tony Snickars
Håkan HedlundRobin Boström
Time/ Court:
35Malin Andersson

0

-

0

Markus Larsson
Firoz NazaarPatrik Thysell
Time/ Court:
36VAKANT 3

0

-

0

Jakob Flodin
Fredrik LindbergSandra Andersson
Time/ Court:
37VAKANT 3

0

-

0

Fredrik Lindberg
Robin BoströmTony Snickars
Time/ Court:
38Malin Andersson

0

-

0

Kristofer Åkervall
Vincent NguyenFiroz Nazaar
Time/ Court:
39Sandra Andersson

0

-

0

Josef Raney
Håkan HedlundJakob Flodin
Time/ Court:
40Markus Larsson

0

-

0

Kristian Levacic
VAKANT 4Patrik Thysell
Time/ Court:
41Sandra Andersson

0

-

0

Håkan Hedlund
Markus LarssonVAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
42Kristian Levacic

0

-

0

Patrik Thysell
Josef RaneyJakob Flodin
Time/ Court:
43VAKANT 3

0

-

0

Kristofer Åkervall
Firoz NazaarRobin Boström
Time/ Court:
44Vincent Nguyen

0

-

0

Fredrik Lindberg
Tony SnickarsMalin Andersson
Time/ Court:
45Malin Andersson

0

-

0

Fredrik Lindberg
Markus LarssonSandra Andersson
Time/ Court:
46Josef Raney

0

-

0

Kristofer Åkervall
Robin BoströmKristian Levacic
Time/ Court:
47Vincent Nguyen

0

-

0

Håkan Hedlund
VAKANT 4Tony Snickars
Time/ Court:
48Firoz Nazaar

0

-

0

Jakob Flodin
Patrik ThysellVAKANT 3
Time/ Court:
49Firoz Nazaar

0

-

0

Patrik Thysell
Vincent NguyenVAKANT 4
Time/ Court:
50Jakob Flodin

0

-

0

Tony Snickars
Håkan HedlundVAKANT 3
Time/ Court:
51Fredrik Lindberg

0

-

0

Josef Raney
Robin BoströmSandra Andersson
Time/ Court:
52Kristian Levacic

0

-

0

Malin Andersson
Markus LarssonKristofer Åkervall
Time/ Court:
53Vincent Nguyen

0

-

0

Robin Boström
Fredrik LindbergFiroz Nazaar
Time/ Court:
54Markus Larsson

0

-

0

Kristian Levacic
Håkan HedlundJakob Flodin
Time/ Court:
55Kristofer Åkervall

0

-

0

Tony Snickars
VAKANT 3Malin Andersson
Time/ Court:
56Josef Raney

0

-

0

VAKANT 4
Patrik ThysellSandra Andersson
Time/ Court:
57Patrik Thysell

0

-

0

Kristofer Åkervall
VAKANT 3Josef Raney
Time/ Court:
58Tony Snickars

0

-

0

Malin Andersson
VAKANT 4Sandra Andersson
Time/ Court:
59Kristian Levacic

0

-

0

Firoz Nazaar
Robin BoströmJakob Flodin
Time/ Court:
60Vincent Nguyen

0

-

0

Markus Larsson
Håkan HedlundFredrik Lindberg



Name PWDL Points
1Josef Raney8602121
2Håkan Hedlund8602120
3Fredrik Lindberg8503119
4Firoz Nazaar8503117
5Kristian Levacic8611111
6Vincent Nguyen8512110
7Markus Larsson8602108
8VAKANT 48404101
9Patrik Thysell840499
10Robin Boström840496
11Jakob Flodin840483
12VAKANT 3831479
13Sandra Andersson811679
14Kristofer Åkervall820666
15Tony Snickars800865
16Malin Andersson810762





P = Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost





This is the english resultpage of PadelCup.se

Resultatsida på svenska.