Kalix Handboll 2022-05-07

Group 1

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Bana 1
1Bana 1Jenny

12

-

12

Wilma
HannaElsa
Time/ Court: Bana 2
2Bana 2Alma

13

-

11

Caroline
MickeAlva
Time/ Court: Bana 3
3Bana 3Emma

9

-

15

Amida
CelinaJonna
Time/ Court: Bana 1
4Bana 1Amida

9

-

15

Jenny
MickeJonna
Time/ Court: Bana 2
5Bana 2Celina

17

-

7

Emma
WilmaHanna
Time/ Court: Bana 3
6Bana 3Alva

11

-

13

Alma
ElsaCaroline
Time/ Court: Bana 1
7Bana 1Wilma

13

-

11

Elsa
AlmaCelina
Time/ Court: Bana 2
8Bana 2Caroline

13

-

11

Amida
JonnaJenny
Time/ Court: Bana 3
9Bana 3Hanna

17

-

7

Emma
MickeAlva
Time/ Court: Bana 1
10Bana 1Alva

16

-

8

Jenny
HannaEmma
Time/ Court: Bana 2
11Bana 2Elsa

12

-

12

Celina
MickeJonna
Time/ Court: Bana 3
12Bana 3Alma

7

-

17

Caroline
AmidaWilma
Time/ Court: Bana 1
13Bana 1Micke

19

-

5

Wilma
CarolineEmma
Time/ Court: Bana 2
14Bana 2Amida

12

-

12

Alma
HannaJenny
Time/ Court: Bana 3
15Bana 3Celina

7

-

17

Elsa
AlvaJonna
Time/ Court: Bana 1
16Bana 1Elsa

19

-

5

Alva
HannaAmida
Time/ Court: Bana 2
17Bana 2Wilma

17

-

7

Caroline
JonnaEmma
Time/ Court: Bana 3
18Bana 3Jenny

18

-

6

Alma
MickeCelina
Time/ Court: Bana 1
19Bana 1Emma

9

-

15

Celina
AlmaJenny
Time/ Court: Bana 2
20Bana 2Alva

17

-

7

Amida
MickeWilma
Time/ Court: Bana 3
21Bana 3Caroline

14

-

10

Hanna
ElsaJonna
Time/ Court: Bana 1
22Bana 1Jonna

18

-

6

Alma
MickeHanna
Time/ Court: Bana 2
23Bana 2Caroline

16

-

8

Emma
JennyElsa
Time/ Court: Bana 3
24Bana 3Amida

10

-

14

Alva
CelinaWilma
Time/ Court: Bana 1
25Bana 1Celina

15

-

9

Alva
CarolineJenny
Time/ Court: Bana 2
26Bana 2Hanna

10

-

14

Alma
WilmaJonna
Time/ Court: Bana 3
27Bana 3Emma

17

-

7

Amida
MickeElsa
Time/ Court: Bana 1
28Bana 1Alma

15

-

9

Emma
ElsaAmida
Time/ Court: Bana 2
29Bana 2Celina

14

-

10

Caroline
MickeHanna
Time/ Court: Bana 3
30Bana 3Alva

13

-

11

Jenny
JonnaWilma
Time/ Court: Bana 1
31Bana 1Jenny

5

-

19

Wilma
ElsaMicke
Time/ Court: Bana 2
32Bana 2Emma

12

-

12

Alma
JonnaAlva
Time/ Court: Bana 3
33Bana 3Caroline

9

-

15

Celina
AmidaHanna



Name PWDL Points
1Micke11911173
2Jonna11821156
3Caroline11704144
4Wilma11614142
5Hanna11425134
6Jenny11425132
7Celina11515131
8Elsa11425131
9Alva11416122
10Alma11524120
11Amida11119101
12Emma1111998





P = Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost





This is the english resultpage of PadelCup.se

Resultatsida på svenska.