Damicano

Group 1

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Olins
1OlinsMarie N.

22

-

10

Anneli N.
Ida G:Anneli A.
Time/ Court: NLE
2NLEKarin S.

17

-

15

Andrine Z.
Anna S.Anncharlotte S.
Time/ Court: Olins
3OlinsAnncharlotte S.

19

-

13

Andrine Z.
Marie N.Ida G:
Time/ Court: NLE
4NLEAnneli A.

14

-

18

Anneli N.
Karin S.Anna S.
Time/ Court: Olins
5OlinsMarie N.

15

-

17

Anncharlotte S.
Anneli A.Karin S.
Time/ Court: NLE
6NLEAndrine Z.

13

-

19

Ida G:
Anna S.Anneli N.
Time/ Court: Olins
7OlinsAnncharlotte S.

17

-

15

Karin S.
Ida G:Anneli N.
Time/ Court: NLE
8NLEAnna S.

16

-

16

Andrine Z.
Anneli A.Marie N.
Time/ Court: Olins
9OlinsAnna S.

24

-

8

Anneli A.
Anncharlotte S.Ida G:
Time/ Court: NLE
10NLEAnneli N.

17

-

15

Karin S.
Marie N.Andrine Z.
Time/ Court: Olins
11OlinsAnneli A.

12

-

20

Ida G:
Andrine Z.Karin S.
Time/ Court: NLE
12NLEAnncharlotte S.

17

-

15

Marie N.
Anneli N.Anna S.
Time/ Court: Olins
13OlinsAnneli A.

18

-

14

Anneli N.
Anncharlotte S.Andrine Z.
Time/ Court: NLE
14NLEKarin S.

18

-

14

Anna S.
Marie N.Ida G:



Name PWDL Points
1Anncharlotte S.7601127
2Marie N.7412122
3Anna S.7313117
4Karin S.7403116
5Ida G:7403113
6Anneli N.7403110
7Andrine Z.701698
8Anneli A.711593



Group 2

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court: Elon
1ElonIsabella

22

-

10

Sandra
TessanCamilla
Time/ Court: Slätten
2SlättenCecilia

18

-

14

Linnea
IngelaLena H-U
Time/ Court: Elon
3ElonTessan

22

-

10

Isabella
LinneaLena H-U
Time/ Court: Slätten
4SlättenCamilla

16

-

16

Sandra
CeciliaIngela
Time/ Court: Elon
5ElonCecilia

17

-

15

Camilla
Lena H-UIsabella
Time/ Court: Slätten
6SlättenLinnea

14

-

18

Tessan
IngelaSandra
Time/ Court: Elon
7ElonLena H-U

19

-

13

Cecilia
TessanSandra
Time/ Court: Slätten
8SlättenIngela

7

-

25

Linnea
CamillaIsabella
Time/ Court: Elon
9ElonIngela

8

-

24

Camilla
Lena H-UTessan
Time/ Court: Slätten
10SlättenSandra

17

-

15

Cecilia
IsabellaLinnea
Time/ Court: Elon
11ElonCecilia

19

-

13

Linnea
TessanCamilla
Time/ Court: Slätten
12SlättenLena H-U

16

-

16

Isabella
SandraIngela
Time/ Court: Elon
13ElonCamilla

10

-

22

Sandra
Lena H-ULinnea
Time/ Court: Slätten
14SlättenCecilia

19

-

13

Ingela
IsabellaTessan



Name PWDL Points
1Tessan7601137
2Linnea7304125
3Isabella7412124
4Cecilia7412117
5Sandra7322112
6Camilla711595
7Lena H-U721494
8Ingela712492





P = Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost





This is the english resultpage of PadelCup.se

Resultatsida på svenska.