Christmas Americano

Group 1

MNrTime/Court TeamPoints PointsTeam
Time/ Court:
1Rasmus

15

-

6

My
HampusKevin
Time/ Court:
2Elin

6

-

15

Robin
MelvinHampus
Time/ Court:
3Rasmus

7

-

14

Robin
MyElin
Time/ Court:
4Kevin

6

-

15

lottning 1
Hampuslottning 2
Time/ Court:
5Elin

7

-

14

Kevin
HampusRasmus
Time/ Court:
6Melvin

11

-

10

Kevin
MyElin
Time/ Court:
7My

10

-

11

Elin
RobinRasmus
Time/ Court:
8Robin

14

-

7

Kevin
RasmusMelvin
Time/ Court:
9My

3

-

18

Robin
HampusMelvin
Time/ Court:
10Elin

3

-

18

Rasmus
MyMelvin
Time/ Court:
11Robin

14

-

7

Hampus
KevinMelvin
Time/ Court:
12Rasmus

15

-

6

My
HampusKevin
Time/ Court:
14Elin

8

-

13

Robin
MelvinHampus
Time/ Court:
15Rasmus

4

-

17

Robin
MyElin
Time/ Court:
16Kevin

6

-

15

lottning 1
Hampuslottning 2
Time/ Court:
17Elin

7

-

14

Kevin
HampusRasmus
Time/ Court:
18Melvin

7

-

14

Kevin
MyElin
Time/ Court:
19My

10

-

11

Elin
RobinRasmus
Time/ Court:
20Robin

13

-

8

Melvin
RasmusKevin
Time/ Court:
21My

4

-

17

Robin
HampusMelvin
Time/ Court:
22Elin

3

-

18

Rasmus
MyMelvin
Time/ Court:
23Robin

11

-

10

Hampus
KevinMelvin



Name PWDL Points
1Robin121002166
2Rasmus121002154
3Melvin12507135
4Kevin12507116
5Elin12507111
6Hampus12408108
7My12101174
8lottning 1220030
9lottning 2220030





P = Played W= Won D= Drawn L= Lost





This is the english resultpage of PadelCup.se

Resultatsida på svenska.